mkclmfs@mkcl.org

+91 8411960005

Missed Call Number : 022-62308707

Applicant Support Centers

  • Home -
  • Applicant Support Centers

MFS Applicant students can reach out to MKCL's District Offices across Maharashtra for any help or support regarding the MFS Application Process. The contact details and addresses of our District Offices are given below:

Sr. No. District MKCL District Office Address Contact Person(s)
1 Ahmednagar Venuganga Consultants Private Limited
Haritkranti Building, Market Yard Station,
Ahmednagar - 414001

Mokate Ganesh Rohidas 7276131714
MAYUR TODMAL 9970286080
Amitkumar Golhar 8805353798
Athare Bhausaheb Dattatraya 9665693621
Akash Babaji Kardile 8796526482
Gaurav Pathade 9028636939
2 Akola P-Byte Computer Education
Opp. Shri shivaji college,Akot road,Akola. Tal:-Akola, Dist:-Akola
RAHUL SUBHASH TALE 9527721704
Nazia Waheed Ali 8275725605
Pawansingh Bhimsingh Raghuwanshi 8275725605
3 Amravati NASCOM E-Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
Murai Market, Shegaon Naka, VMV Road.
Tal:-Amravati, Dist:-Amravati. 
Sachin N Thaware 8237124387
Nishant V Patne 7038644544
Jaywant Y Lohi 7057244544
Ajay S Tanwais 7083844544
4 Aurangabad Dev Siddh Assim Nirmiti Private Limited
1st floor, 9, Mayanagar, Near Deepali Hotel,
N-2, CIDCO, Aurangabad - 431003
Avinash Ghorpade 9823391894
Vishal Jogdande 9158361114
Amol shinde 9096234889
Nitin Dabhade 9860396540
Vardhman Ramesh Deshmane 8390124493
5 Beed Beed Cyber Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Bhaji Mandai, Near Sanskar Vidyalaya,
Beed - 431122
Ram Dashrath Suryawanshi 7721924366
Dhanraj Sable 8788590054
Vitthal Sambhaji Panchal 9422741202
6 Bhandara Soft Polynomials (I) Private Limited, Bhandara
Sai Mandir Road, Near Alahabad Bank ATM,
Vidarbh  Housing Colony, Takiya Ward,   Bhandara-441904
Arshad Salim sheikh 8390926764
Kamesh Deshkar 9960829492
7 Buldhana Khamgaon Information Services Private Limited
C/o.Mark Computers,  Near Civil Court, Taluka: KHAMGAON, District:
BULDHANA-444 303
Chandrakant Band 9823591115
Shrikrushna Chaudhare 9421494909
Gaurav Kshirsagar 9823591115
8 Chandrapur Anushree Computech Pvt. Ltd.
C/o A.C.S.(Khatri) College,Tadoba Road,Tukum,
Chandrapur- 442 402    
Khanke Pawan Vasanta 9096362213
Pravin Shrikondawar 9765261881
Manoj Jadhao 9595576510
9 Dhule Siddesh Infotech Private Limited
Siddhesh, 1, Professor Colony,
Near Jai-Hind Sr. Clg.,Deopur,
Dhule:- 424005
Aslam Saiyyad 9923496641
10 Gadchiroli Shree Computer Institute Pvt. Ltd.
C/o Shree Computer Institute Near Vaibhav Hotel, Dhanora Road,
Gadchiroli 442605
Chandu Ashok Bhurse 8380868838
Shankar Shamrao Kosamshile 9021034464
11 Gondiya Gagan Infotech Services Private Limited
“21 Sangank Bhawan” Panchayat Samiti colony,Govindpur road,Gondiya
Gondia- 441601
Dayananda Katre 7058774322
Animesh Yeshwant Tagde 9503364140
12 Hingoli Hardev InfoTech Pvt. Ltd.
C/o Excel Computers, Basement Floor, Dev Palace Building Risala Bazar, Akola Road,
Hingoli - 431513 (M.S.)
SHAIKH ZUBER AHMED 9096002209
Jagnanath Baliram Karhale 9860079114
13 Jalgaon Siddesh Infotech Pvt Ltd
Info Planet, Plot No 1, Laxmi Nagar,Sanika Corner,
Girna Tank Road,Behind M J College,Jalgaon
Harish Kishor Jagtap 8390461148
Rahul Bawiskar 9168616244
Chavan Rajendra Vasantrao 9168644082
14 Jalna Dev Siddh Assim Nirmiti Pvt.Ltd.
1st floor, Balaji Complex, Near Gandhi Chaman, Old Jalna
Jalna – 431203
Sheetal Sonwane 9975431530
Ganesh Tapre 8390925065
Ishwar Shinde 9923575723
15 Kolhapur Sunbeam Infocom Pvt Ltd.
382/B/9, E ward, Rajarampuri, Near Deepa Gas Agency, Katkar colony, Near Kadsiddheshwar Mandir, Kolhapur-416008 
AZIM VAJIR PATHAN 9673023866
FAIJAN IBRAHIM WATANGI 8806717045
Suraj Patole 8380067820
Swapnil Mulik 8380067819
Pravin Mutalik 9545283716
16 Latur Latur Synergy Infotech, Behind Income Tax Office, Ausa Road,
Latur - 413531
Chavan Yogesh Radhakishan 7378919747
Sanjay Jaysing Shinde 9970280950
Shivshankar Shrinivas Kine 9579467170
17 Mumbai City Progressive Technical Education Private Limited
Narayan Niwas99 , Dr. Narayan K. Joshi Marg, Bhawani Shankar Rd. Dadar, Near Sharadashram Vidya Mandir, Jai Gopal Industrial Estate's Lane,Dadar(West), Mumbai 400 028
Amar Govind Jawale 7218298658
18 Mumbai Eastern Suburbs Omkar IT Education Pvt. Ltd
16, Gurukrupaprasad  Estate, Near Amrapali BMC Bldg., Tagore Nagar -1, Station Road, Vikhroli (E)
Mumbai 400 083
Balaji Laxman Papdu 9561810471
19 Mumbai Harbour Suburbs Anubhav Computer Institute
14, Neelkanth Commercial Complex,
N.G. Acharya Marg, Chembur,
Mumbai-400071
Veena Anil Pawar 7506057655
20 Mumbai Western Suburbs Raja Cyber Tech Limited
9-B Krishnakunj,Dadabhai Cross, Road No. 3,
Behind Devang Building, Vile Parle (West),
Mumbai 400 056
Santosh Ramchandra Wandre 8422901924
21 Nagpur Soft Polynomials Private Limited
3A, Sanganak Bhavan, 4th Floor, North Bazar Road, Dharampeth, Nagpur - 440 010 
SYED MUBASHSHIR MOIN 9971547434
Amar Singh 9730903059
RAJAT R. PADOLE 8793569505
Vaibhav Hajare 9766822639
Shubham Ashok Mulgulwar 7620739531
Nikhil R. Margamwar 9764772949
Priyanka B. Jawalekar 7507580440
22 Nanded Sumitra Info Tech Private Limited
C/o. Pace Computer Academy, Srinagar,
Near Pawar Marg, Nanded - 431605
Narwade Atish Gautam 9730717358
Mohammed Siddique 9403064786
Sachin Suryavanshi 9766223952
PAWAR SWAPNA MAHAJAN 7620143457
Mr.Rajesh Yeshwant Pawade 9405966566
Ilyas Ahmad Khan 9960079911
vijay goutam hanumante 9665126355
23 Nandurbar Jaiswal Soft Solutions Pvt. Ltd
C/o Mega Infotech, 19 A/B, Nitin Nagar, Near Patel Residency, Opp Chaitanya Hospital, A/p Shahada, Nandurbar- 425409
Prashant Thansing Khairnar 8888090098
Mr. Pankaj Dilip Patil 9420968094
24 Nashik B.A.P. Computers Private Limited
# 1, Prashant, Jijamata Nagar, Opp. Arambha College, Jail Road, Nashik Road,
Nashik - 422 101
Gautam Lobhaji Vidhate 7588172221
KHAIRNAR MANGESH BHAUSAHEB 9765288132
Makrand Belgaonkar 9890338081
Pankaj Patil 9423927625
25 Osmanabad Latur Synergy Infotech Pvt. Ltd.
Nalegaonkar Complex, Samata Nagar,
Osmanabad - 413501
Sumed Dhondiram Gaikwad 9765794442
Hanumant Ingale 9890468941
Santosh Bansode 9765707107
26 Palghar SHRIM IT Services Pvt. Ltd. Office No. 42 & 43, 2nd Floor, Ashoka Shopping Center, Near Palghar Railway Station, Palghar (W) Abhishek Naik 9373598634
Mohit Chikhalikar 9373598638
27 Parbhani D.S.A.N.Pvt.Ltd.
2nd Floor, Gaikwad Complex,In Front of Stedium Complex, Narayan Chwal Road.
Parbhani – 431401
Prashant Ingle 7020505572
Sudhakar Sable 9767027759
Shashikant C Yannawar 9881927158
Kuldeep Gadade 7028668361
28 Pune North Knowledge-Divine Information Technology Pvt. Ltd. I-Space, 1st Floor, B - Wing, 1 A, S. No/ 51,
Village Bavdhan Khurd, Near Mahindra First Choice Showroom, Pune-Bangalore Highway,
Pune - 411021
Nayan Lalaso Shelar 9028656771
Shrirang Inamdar 8975898131
Shyamsundar V Irkal 9623442741
Nikhil  Shaligram 9552546217
Suraj Lakal 9922402744
Kakasaheb H Shekde 9922402748
29 Pune South Sunbeam Computing Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
E/2 Sahakar Bhavan Market yard Road. Nr.PDCC Bank Hamal Bhavan Lane. Pune – 411037
Yadnyesh Thakurdesai 9561213446
Nilesh Kosandal 9561213081
Prasad Nehe 9561213431
Rahul Ravindra Kulkarni 9028506976
30 Raigad Shahu Institute of Information Tech. Pvt. Ltd.
Shop No.101 to 106, Plot No.22,23 , Sector      15-A, Prajapati Archade, 1st Floor , CIDCO Colony, New Panvel , Raigad - 410206
Aditya Pandit 8655529307
Mr. Aditya Pandit 8237638113
Mr. Vijay Mhatre 9768669872
31 Ratnagiri Kolte Computers Pvt. Ltd.
Shirke Cottage, 1st Floor, Laxmi Sankul, Maruti Mandir, Ratnagiri - 415612
Ashutosh Rajendra Sawant 8379006301
Ajit Keshav Shigwan 7720006426
Rakesh Babaji Parab 7720006425
32 Sangli Infosavant Technologies Limited
645/A, South Shivaji Nagar, Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil Chowk, Miraj Road,
Sangli - 416 416
KUMBHAR DEEPAK ARJUN 9960907670
Parimal Patil 9850586938
Rajendra Salunkhe 9850500926
Sandeep Imade 9689927341
33 Satara Sunbeam Infocom Private Limited
Anuda Chambers, Basement & 1st  Floor, Opp. ST Stand, Near Gujar Hospital, 203 Shaniwar Peth, Karad - 415 110
Rahul Shivaji Shinde 9689359480
Sunil Vilas Joshi 8380067815
PARAG BABANRAO PARAVE 8380067814
Vikram Ramrao Jadhav 8380057874
34 Sindhudurg Noble Computer Education Private Limited,
First Floor, Vaishy Samaj Bhavan, Opp.Shri Sai Temple, Hindu Colony, Kudal,Tahsil-Kudal,
Sindhudurg  - 416520
Mokshada Narayan Swami 9527753522
Vasudev Vishnu Mithbavkar 9403593940
Vighnesh Khandekar 8007728404
35 Solapur Ashwath Infotech Private Limited
Ashwath Computers, 164/1, Railway Lines,
Solapur - 413 001
Wagh Sagar 7304408283
Kapure Priyanka 9607023623
Harun Shaikh 9763034063
Malik Shaikh 9730632255
Shivanand Patil 9405624408
36 Thane SHRIM IT Services Pvt. Ltd.
No. 111, 112 & 120,1st Floor, Vardhaman Chambers, Plot No. 84, Sect. 17, Vashi,
Navi Mumbai 400703.
Mary Satish Randive 7208313529
Nikhil More 9373598633
Sudhir Shejwal 9373598635
Suresh Jadhav 9372708853
Vargesh Hilal 9373598636
37 Wardha Padmavati Computer Services
Poddar Bagicha, Near Shastri Chowk,
Wardha - 442 001
Adwait Pachchhao 9975768191
Kishor Chaudhari 9822230730
38 Washim Bhavana International Education Pvt. Ltd.
Near City Post Office,Front of Hotel Mani Prabha , Washim – 444505
Shankar Patale 9130108199
Pratik Santoshappa Tanmane 8275552053
39 Yavatmal Cambridge Computer Institute
27, Mahadeo Nagar, Near Hanuman Nagar Board,
Yavatmal-445001
Pradip Rode 7775981598
Pratik Chafale 9405972679
SHUBHAM S. VANDEKAR 8855968992